Start Time   Event Status
Morning  10:00 - 14:10
10:00 Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
MDA
LEORDA Maria
W
NZL
DERRY Ella Mae
L
Finished
10:00 Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
NGR
OGUNSANYA Christianah Tolulope
L
BRA
MARTINEZ Heloisa Elena
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
EGY
MAHMOUD Sara Gouda Farouk
L
MGL
BATBAATAR Enkhzul
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
USA
SHILSON Emily
W
FRA
VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
BLR
VARAKINA Natallia
W
VEN
MOSQUERA ROJAS Maria Jose
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
MAR
ECH-CHABKI Zineb
W
HUN
SZENTTAMASI Roza
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
UZB
AKHMEDOVA Shokhida
W
KAZ
RAIMOVA Nilufar
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
GUM
DUENAS Paulina Jean
L
SWE
MALMGREN Emma Jonna
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
CMR
TOIDA Lydia
L
HUN
SZEL Anna Hella
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
MEX
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat
L
JPN
OZAKI Nonoka
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
VEN
PARRA ALVAREZ Mayra Alejandra
L
MDA
RINGACI Irina
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
GER
BLAYVAS Anastasia
W
EGY
AHMED Hala Wael Imbabi
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
MEX
ESCAMILLA MENCHACA Sandra Elena
L
MGL
TAMIR Oyun-Erdene
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
NGR
BALOGUN Sunmisola Idowu
W
CMR
NABAINA Natacha Veronique
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
ROU
CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
W
CUB
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ Yetzis Camila
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
TUN
SGHAIER Zaineb
L
EST
VESSO Viktoria
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
TUN
JLASSI Khadija
L
BLR
DZIBUK Kseniya
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
JPN
KAGAMI Yuka
L
CUB
MARIN POTRILLE Milaimys de la Cari.
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
ARG
MACHUCA Linda Marilina
W
TUR
GOK Vahide Nur
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
CAN
WHITE Anika Elizabeth
W
ASA
LUDGATE Ioana
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
IND
SIMRAN Simran
W
NZL
DERRY Ella Mae
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
AZE
NAZAROVA Shahana
W
BRA
MARTINEZ Heloisa Elena
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
MDA
LEORDA Maria
L
MGL
BATBAATAR Enkhzul
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
NGR
OGUNSANYA Christianah Tolulope
L
FRA
VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
USA
IKEI Tiare Lynn
W
VEN
MOSQUERA ROJAS Maria Jose
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
CAM
SIM Sopealai
L
HUN
SZENTTAMASI Roza
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
BLR
VARAKINA Natallia
W
KAZ
RAIMOVA Nilufar
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
MAR
ECH-CHABKI Zineb
L
SWE
MALMGREN Emma Jonna
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
IND
MANSI Mansi
L
HUN
SZEL Anna Hella
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
GUM
QUINTANILLA Kaetlyn-Rae Okada
L
JPN
OZAKI Nonoka
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
CMR
TOIDA Lydia
L
MDA
RINGACI Irina
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
MEX
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat
W
EGY
AHMED Hala Wael Imbabi
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
CHN
ZHOU Xinru
W
MGL
TAMIR Oyun-Erdene
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
UKR
CHUDYK Oksana
W
CMR
NABAINA Natacha Veronique
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
MEX
ESCAMILLA MENCHACA Sandra Elena
L
CUB
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ Yetzis Camila
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
NGR
BALOGUN Sunmisola Idowu
W
EST
VESSO Viktoria
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
UZB
OKNAZAROVA Svetlana
L
BLR
DZIBUK Kseniya
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
SWE
FRIDLUND Julia Hanna
L
CUB
MARIN POTRILLE Milaimys de la Cari.
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
TUN
JLASSI Khadija
W
TUR
GOK Vahide Nur
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
JPN
KAGAMI Yuka
W
ASA
LUDGATE Ioana
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
NZL
DERRY Ella Mae
L
EGY
MAHMOUD Sara Gouda Farouk
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
BRA
MARTINEZ Heloisa Elena
L
USA
SHILSON Emily
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
IND
SIMRAN Simran
W
MDA
LEORDA Maria
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
AZE
NAZAROVA Shahana
W
NGR
OGUNSANYA Christianah Tolulope
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
VEN
MOSQUERA ROJAS Maria Jose
L
UZB
AKHMEDOVA Shokhida
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
HUN
SZENTTAMASI Roza
W
GUM
DUENAS Paulina Jean
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
USA
IKEI Tiare Lynn
L
BLR
VARAKINA Natallia
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
CAM
SIM Sopealai
L
MAR
ECH-CHABKI Zineb
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
HUN
SZEL Anna Hella
W
VEN
PARRA ALVAREZ Mayra Alejandra
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
JPN
OZAKI Nonoka
W
GER
BLAYVAS Anastasia
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
IND
MANSI Mansi
W
CMR
TOIDA Lydia
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
GUM
QUINTANILLA Kaetlyn-Rae Okada
L
MEX
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
MGL
TAMIR Oyun-Erdene
W
ROU
CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
CMR
NABAINA Natacha Veronique
L
TUN
SGHAIER Zaineb
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
CHN
ZHOU Xinru
W
MEX
ESCAMILLA MENCHACA Sandra Elena
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
UKR
CHUDYK Oksana
W
NGR
BALOGUN Sunmisola Idowu
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
BLR
DZIBUK Kseniya
L
ARG
MACHUCA Linda Marilina
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
CUB
MARIN POTRILLE Milaimys de la Cari.
W
CAN
WHITE Anika Elizabeth
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
UZB
OKNAZAROVA Svetlana
W
TUN
JLASSI Khadija
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
SWE
FRIDLUND Julia Hanna
L
JPN
KAGAMI Yuka
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
MGL
BATBAATAR Enkhzul
W
NZL
DERRY Ella Mae
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
FRA
VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny
W
BRA
MARTINEZ Heloisa Elena
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group A
IND
SIMRAN Simran
W
EGY
MAHMOUD Sara Gouda Farouk
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
AZE
NAZAROVA Shahana
L
USA
SHILSON Emily
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
KAZ
RAIMOVA Nilufar
L
VEN
MOSQUERA ROJAS Maria Jose
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
SWE
MALMGREN Emma Jonna
W
HUN
SZENTTAMASI Roza
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group A
USA
IKEI Tiare Lynn
L
UZB
AKHMEDOVA Shokhida
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
CAM
SIM Sopealai
L
GUM
DUENAS Paulina Jean
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
MDA
RINGACI Irina
L
HUN
SZEL Anna Hella
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
EGY
AHMED Hala Wael Imbabi
L
JPN
OZAKI Nonoka
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group A
IND
MANSI Mansi
L
VEN
PARRA ALVAREZ Mayra Alejandra
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
GUM
QUINTANILLA Kaetlyn-Rae Okada
L
GER
BLAYVAS Anastasia
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
CUB
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ Yetzis Camila
L
MGL
TAMIR Oyun-Erdene
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
EST
VESSO Viktoria
W
CMR
NABAINA Natacha Veronique
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group A
CHN
ZHOU Xinru
W
ROU
CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
UKR
CHUDYK Oksana
W
TUN
SGHAIER Zaineb
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
TUR
GOK Vahide Nur
L
BLR
DZIBUK Kseniya
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
ASA
LUDGATE Ioana
L
CUB
MARIN POTRILLE Milaimys de la Cari.
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group A
UZB
OKNAZAROVA Svetlana
L
ARG
MACHUCA Linda Marilina
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
SWE
FRIDLUND Julia Hanna
W
CAN
WHITE Anika Elizabeth
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
MDA
LEORDA Maria
W
EGY
MAHMOUD Sara Gouda Farouk
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
NGR
OGUNSANYA Christianah Tolulope
L
USA
SHILSON Emily
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
MGL
BATBAATAR Enkhzul
L
IND
SIMRAN Simran
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Group B
FRA
VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny
L
AZE
NAZAROVA Shahana
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
BLR
VARAKINA Natallia
L
UZB
AKHMEDOVA Shokhida
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
MAR
ECH-CHABKI Zineb
W
GUM
DUENAS Paulina Jean
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
KAZ
RAIMOVA Nilufar
L
USA
IKEI Tiare Lynn
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Group B
SWE
MALMGREN Emma Jonna
W
CAM
SIM Sopealai
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
CMR
TOIDA Lydia
L
VEN
PARRA ALVAREZ Mayra Alejandra
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
MEX
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat
L
GER
BLAYVAS Anastasia
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
MDA
RINGACI Irina
W
IND
MANSI Mansi
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Group B
EGY
AHMED Hala Wael Imbabi
W
GUM
QUINTANILLA Kaetlyn-Rae Okada
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
MEX
ESCAMILLA MENCHACA Sandra Elena
L
ROU
CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
NGR
BALOGUN Sunmisola Idowu
W
TUN
SGHAIER Zaineb
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
CUB
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ Yetzis Camila
L
CHN
ZHOU Xinru
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Group B
EST
VESSO Viktoria
L
UKR
CHUDYK Oksana
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
TUN
JLASSI Khadija
L
ARG
MACHUCA Linda Marilina
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
JPN
KAGAMI Yuka
W
CAN
WHITE Anika Elizabeth
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
TUR
GOK Vahide Nur
L
UZB
OKNAZAROVA Svetlana
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Group B
ASA
LUDGATE Ioana
L
SWE
FRIDLUND Julia Hanna
W
Finished
Late Afternoon  17:00 - 19:55
17:00 Women's Freestyle 43kg Classification 9th/10th Place
NZL
DERRY Ella Mae
L
NGR
OGUNSANYA Christianah Tolulope
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Classification 7th/8th Place
EGY
MAHMOUD Sara Gouda Farouk
W
BRA
MARTINEZ Heloisa Elena
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Classification 5th/6th Place
MDA
LEORDA Maria
L
FRA
VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Bronze Medal Match
MGL
BATBAATAR Enkhzul
L
AZE
NAZAROVA Shahana
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 43kg Gold Medal Match
IND
SIMRAN Simran
L
USA
SHILSON Emily
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Classification 9th/10th Place
KAZ
RAIMOVA Nilufar
W
CAM
SIM Sopealai
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Classification 7th/8th Place
VEN
MOSQUERA ROJAS Maria Jose
W
GUM
DUENAS Paulina Jean
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Classification 5th/6th Place
USA
IKEI Tiare Lynn
L
HUN
SZENTTAMASI Roza
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Bronze Medal Match
BLR
VARAKINA Natallia
W
MAR
ECH-CHABKI Zineb
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 49kg Gold Medal Match
UZB
AKHMEDOVA Shokhida
L
SWE
MALMGREN Emma Jonna
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Classification 9th/10th Place
CMR
TOIDA Lydia
L
GUM
QUINTANILLA Kaetlyn-Rae Okada
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Classification 7th/8th Place
IND
MANSI Mansi
L
EGY
AHMED Hala Wael Imbabi
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Classification 5th/6th Place
VEN
PARRA ALVAREZ Mayra Alejandra
L
MEX
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Bronze Medal Match
MDA
RINGACI Irina
L
GER
BLAYVAS Anastasia
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 57kg Gold Medal Match
HUN
SZEL Anna Hella
L
JPN
OZAKI Nonoka
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Classification 9th/10th Place
MEX
ESCAMILLA MENCHACA Sandra Elena
W
CMR
NABAINA Natacha Veronique
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Classification 7th/8th Place
CUB
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ Yetzis Camila
L
TUN
SGHAIER Zaineb
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Classification 5th/6th Place
ROU
CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
L
EST
VESSO Viktoria
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Bronze Medal Match
MGL
TAMIR Oyun-Erdene
W
NGR
BALOGUN Sunmisola Idowu
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 65kg Gold Medal Match
CHN
ZHOU Xinru
W
UKR
CHUDYK Oksana
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Classification 9th/10th Place
TUR
GOK Vahide Nur
W
ASA
LUDGATE Ioana
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Classification 7th/8th Place
TUN
JLASSI Khadija
W
CAN
WHITE Anika Elizabeth
L
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Classification 5th/6th Place
UZB
OKNAZAROVA Svetlana
L
SWE
FRIDLUND Julia Hanna
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Bronze Medal Match
BLR
DZIBUK Kseniya
L
JPN
KAGAMI Yuka
W
Finished
Followed by Women's Freestyle 73kg Gold Medal Match
ARG
MACHUCA Linda Marilina
L
CUB
MARIN POTRILLE Milaimys de la Cari.
W
Finished

Legend

L: Lost
W: Won