Buenos Aires 2018

Results - Individual All-Around Qualification Subdivision 2 - Rotation 4

AMP - Rhythmic Gymnastics
10 Oct - 19:03

Ribbon
Order Bib Name
1 109 Music: by ( 1:30)
2 120 Music: by ( 1:30)
3 118 Music: by ( 1:30)
4 107 Music: by ( 1:30)
5 127 Music: by ( 1:30)
6 114 Music: by ( 1:30)
7 105 Music: by ( 1:30)
8 128 Music: by ( 1:30)
9 130 Music: by ( 1:30)
10 119 Music: by ( 1:30)
11 103 Music: by ( 1:30)
12 123 Music: by ( 1:30)
13 124 Music: by ( 1:30)
14 115 Music: by ( 1:30)
15 126 Music: by ( 1:30)
16 122 Music: by ( 1:30)
17 132 Music: by ( 1:30)
18 104 Music: by ( 1:30)
19 135 Music: by ( 1:30)
20 102 Music: by ( 1:30)
21 129 Music: by ( 1:30)
22 121 Music: by ( 1:30)
23 136 Music: by ( 1:30)
24 112 Music: by ( 1:30)
25 111 Music: by ( 1:30)
26 106 Music: by ( 1:30)
27 125 Music: by ( 1:30)
28 117 Music: by ( 1:30)
29 101 Music: by ( 1:30)
30 108 Music: by ( 1:30)
31 116 Music: by ( 1:30)
32 134 Music: by ( 1:30)
33 110 Music: by ( 1:30)
34 133 Music: by ( 1:30)
35 131 Music: by ( 1:30)
36 113 Music: by ( 1:30)
Judges
Ribbon
Difficulty Body Judge 1
GER
BUTT Sareena
Difficulty Body Judge 2
NOR
NETTUM Anne Silje
Difficulty Apparatus Judge 1
ESP
MALUENDA RICO Maria
Difficulty Apparatus Judge 2
ITA
PAGNINI Marta
D1.
POR
AVILA CARVALHO Maria de Lurdes
D2.
LTU
BAGRIJEVA Valentina
D1.
BEL
RODINA Irina
D2.
SRB
RELJIN TATIC Milena
Execution Artistic Faults Judge 1
AUS
LERAY Kirsty
Execution Artistic Faults Judge 2
KAZ
BEKTUROVA Alua
Execution Technical Faults Judge 1
AZE
ABDUSALIMOVA Nigar
Execution Technical Faults Judge 2
SLO
ZEGARAC Andrea
Execution Technical Faults Judge 3
AND
PALLARES Fiona
Execution Technical Faults Judge 4
DEN
JORGENSEN Sofie
E1.
SMR
PROTTI Federica
E2.
POL
MROZINSKA Anna
E.
CRO
STARCEVIC BOSNAR Mirjana
E.
CZE
MLEJNKOVA Blanka
Line Judge 1
ARG
de LUCA Nayme Belen
Line Judge 2
ARG
CARRASCO PINI Ana
Time Judge
ARG
ESPINOSA GONZALEZ Gabriela

Legend

AND: Andorra
ARG: Argentina
AUS: Australia
AZE: Azerbaijan
BEL: Belgium
CRO: Croatia
CZE: Czech Republic
DEN: Denmark
ESP: Spain
GER: Germany
ITA: Italy
KAZ: Kazakhstan
LTU: Lithuania
NOR: Norway
POL: Poland
POR: Portugal
SLO: Slovenia
SMR: San Marino
SRB: Serbia

Rhythmic Gymnastics Live Now

Rhythmic Gymnastics Up Next

Powered by Atos