Buenos Aires 2018

Event Schedule - Women -78 kg

Start Time   Event Status
Tue, 9 Oct
10:00
Women -78 kg Elimination Round of 16
GUI
CAMARA Tiguidanke
0
ECU
ORTIZ Edith
10
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:00
Women -78 kg Elimination Round of 16
SLO
LOBNIK Metka
10s2
EGY
MOUSAAD MOHAMED Alaa
0s2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Elimination Round of 16
ZIM
PRETORIUS Christi Rose
0s1
CZE
SVOBODOVA Ester
10
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Elimination Round of 16
TPE
LIU Li-Ling
10
KGZ
NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida
0s1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Elimination Round of 16
IRI
MARDANI Maral
0
DOM
RAMIREZ Omaria
10
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Quarterfinal
KAZ
GRITSENKO Margarita
10
ECU
ORTIZ Edith
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Quarterfinal
BRA
ROSA Eduarda
1
DOM
RAMIREZ Omaria
0s2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Quarterfinal
CZE
SVOBODOVA Ester
10
TPE
LIU Li-Ling
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Quarterfinal
GER
IGL Raffaela
10
SLO
LOBNIK Metka
0s1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage First Round of 8
ZIM
PRETORIUS Christi Rose
10
KGZ
NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida
0s1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
IRI
MARDANI Maral
0
SLO
LOBNIK Metka
10
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
EGY
MOUSAAD MOHAMED Alaa
10
DOM
RAMIREZ Omaria
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
GUI
CAMARA Tiguidanke
0
TPE
LIU Li-Ling
10
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
ZIM
PRETORIUS Christi Rose
0
ECU
ORTIZ Edith
11
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Semifinal of Table A
KAZ
GRITSENKO Margarita
11s1
CZE
SVOBODOVA Ester
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Semifinal of Table B
BRA
ROSA Eduarda
0s3
GER
IGL Raffaela
10s2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage Round of 4
SLO
LOBNIK Metka
10
EGY
MOUSAAD MOHAMED Alaa
0s2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Repechage Round of 4
TPE
LIU Li-Ling
0s2
ECU
ORTIZ Edith
10
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:00
Women -78 kg Contest for Bronze Medal A
ECU
ORTIZ Edith
0H
BRA
ROSA Eduarda
10s2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Contest for Bronze Medal B
SLO
LOBNIK Metka
10
CZE
SVOBODOVA Ester
0s1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
Followed by
Women -78 kg Final
KAZ
GRITSENKO Margarita
0
GER
IGL Raffaela
11s1
Finished

Judo Live Now

Judo Up Next

Powered by Atos