Buenos Aires 2018

Event Schedule - Men -55 kg

Start Time   Event Status
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Elimination Round of 16
PUR
MEDERO Adrian
0
FRA
VALADIER PICARD Romain
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Elimination Round of 16
ISR
SHULMAN Ariel
0
UKR
VEREDYBA Oleh
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Elimination Round of 16
AUT
LEUTGEB Daniel
10
GBS
LOPES Euclides
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Elimination Round of 16
COL
MONTEALEGRE Juan
1s1
ARM
ISRAELYAN Yuri
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Quarterfinal
BLR
KOLASAU Artsiom
10
FRA
VALADIER PICARD Romain
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Quarterfinal
ECU
GARBOA Bryan
0s1
UKR
VEREDYBA Oleh
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Quarterfinal
TUN
BEN CHALBI Aleddine
1s1
AUT
LEUTGEB Daniel
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Quarterfinal
MGL
GANBURGED Temuujin
10
COL
MONTEALEGRE Juan
0s3
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
PUR
MEDERO Adrian
0
TUN
BEN CHALBI Aleddine
11s1
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
GBS
LOPES Euclides
0s1
FRA
VALADIER PICARD Romain
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
ISR
SHULMAN Ariel
10
COL
MONTEALEGRE Juan
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Repechage Second Round of 8
ARM
ISRAELYAN Yuri
0s3
ECU
GARBOA Bryan
10s2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Semifinal of Table A
BLR
KOLASAU Artsiom
11
AUT
LEUTGEB Daniel
0s2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Semifinal of Table B
UKR
VEREDYBA Oleh
0
MGL
GANBURGED Temuujin
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Repechage Round of 4
TUN
BEN CHALBI Aleddine
0s2
FRA
VALADIER PICARD Romain
1s2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Repechage Round of 4
ISR
SHULMAN Ariel
10
ECU
GARBOA Bryan
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:00
Men -55 kg Contest for Bronze Medal A
FRA
VALADIER PICARD Romain
0s3
UKR
VEREDYBA Oleh
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Contest for Bronze Medal B
ISR
SHULMAN Ariel
0s1
AUT
LEUTGEB Daniel
10
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
Followed by
Men -55 kg Final
BLR
KOLASAU Artsiom
10s1
MGL
GANBURGED Temuujin
0s1
Finished

Judo Live Now

Judo Up Next

Powered by Atos