Buenos Aires 2018

Event Schedule - Women

Start Time   Event Status
Mon, 8 Oct
10:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
ARG
Argentina
2
TUR
Turkey
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
NED
Netherlands
2
PAR
Paraguay
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
VEN
Venezuela
2
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:40
Women Preliminary Round Group A
HUN
Hungary
2
ASA
American Samoa
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:40
Women Preliminary Round Group A
TPE
Chinese Taipei
2
RUS
Russian Federation
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:40
Women Preliminary Round Group A
CRO
Croatia
2
MRI
Mauritius
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:30
Women Preliminary Round Group B
PAR
Paraguay
0
ARG
Argentina
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:30
Women Preliminary Round Group B
TUR
Turkey
0
VEN
Venezuela
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:30
Women Preliminary Round Group B
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
NED
Netherlands
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
16:10
Women Preliminary Round Group A
RUS
Russian Federation
0
CRO
Croatia
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
16:10
Women Preliminary Round Group A
MRI
Mauritius
0
HUN
Hungary
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
16:10
Women Preliminary Round Group A
ASA
American Samoa
0
TPE
Chinese Taipei
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:50
Women Preliminary Round Group A
HUN
Hungary
2
RUS
Russian Federation
1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:50
Women Preliminary Round Group A
TPE
Chinese Taipei
0
CRO
Croatia
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:50
Women Preliminary Round Group A
ASA
American Samoa
2
MRI
Mauritius
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
12:30
Women Preliminary Round Group B
ARG
Argentina
2
VEN
Venezuela
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
12:30
Women Preliminary Round Group B
PAR
Paraguay
2
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
12:30
Women Preliminary Round Group B
NED
Netherlands
2
TUR
Turkey
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:20
Women Preliminary Round Group A
TPE
Chinese Taipei
2
MRI
Mauritius
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:20
Women Preliminary Round Group A
CRO
Croatia
0
HUN
Hungary
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:20
Women Preliminary Round Group A
RUS
Russian Federation
2
ASA
American Samoa
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
17:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
ARG
Argentina
2
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
17:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
VEN
Venezuela
1
NED
Netherlands
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
17:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
TUR
Turkey
1
PAR
Paraguay
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
10:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
NED
Netherlands
2
ARG
Argentina
0
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
10:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
VEN
Venezuela
1
PAR
Paraguay
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
10:00
Women Preliminary Round Group B
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
TUR
Turkey
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
11:40
Women Preliminary Round Group A
HUN
Hungary
2
TPE
Chinese Taipei
0
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
11:40
Women Preliminary Round Group A
CRO
Croatia
2
ASA
American Samoa
0
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
11:40
Women Preliminary Round Group A
MRI
Mauritius
0
RUS
Russian Federation
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
10:00
Women Main Round
CRO
Croatia
1
ARG
Argentina
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
10:00
Women Main Round
HUN
Hungary
2
PAR
Paraguay
0
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
10:00
Women Consolation Round
RUS
Russian Federation
2
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
10:50
Women Main Round
TPE
Chinese Taipei
1
NED
Netherlands
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
10:50
Women Consolation Round
ASA
American Samoa
0
TUR
Turkey
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
10:50
Women Consolation Round
MRI
Mauritius
0
VEN
Venezuela
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
14:30
Women Main Round
HUN
Hungary
1
ARG
Argentina
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
14:30
Women Main Round
TPE
Chinese Taipei
2
PAR
Paraguay
0
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
14:30
Women Consolation Round
RUS
Russian Federation
2
TUR
Turkey
0
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
15:20
Women Main Round
CRO
Croatia
1
NED
Netherlands
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
15:20
Women Consolation Round
ASA
American Samoa
0
VEN
Venezuela
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
15:20
Women Consolation Round
MRI
Mauritius
0
HKG
Hong Kong, China
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
10:00
Women Main Round
CRO
Croatia
2
PAR
Paraguay
0
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
10:00
Women Consolation Round
MRI
Mauritius
0
TUR
Turkey
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
10:00
Women Consolation Round
ASA
American Samoa
0
HKG
Hong Kong, China
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
10:50
Women Consolation Round
RUS
Russian Federation
2
VEN
Venezuela
0
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
11:40
Women Main Round
TPE
Chinese Taipei
1
ARG
Argentina
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
14:30
Women Main Round
HUN
Hungary
2
NED
Netherlands
1
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
15:20
Women Placement Match 9-10
TUR
Turkey
2
HKG
Hong Kong, China
0
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
15:20
Women Placement Match 11-12
ASA
American Samoa
2
MRI
Mauritius
1
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
16:10
Women Placement Match 5-6
TPE
Chinese Taipei
0
PAR
Paraguay
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
16:10
Women Placement Match 7-8
RUS
Russian Federation
2
VEN
Venezuela
0
Finished
Sat, 13 Oct
11:10
Women Semifinal
HUN
Hungary
1
ARG
Argentina
2
Finished
Sat, 13 Oct
12:00
Women Semifinal
NED
Netherlands
0
CRO
Croatia
2
Finished
Sat, 13 Oct
15:00
Women Bronze Medal Match
HUN
Hungary
2
NED
Netherlands
0
Finished
Sat, 13 Oct
17:00
Women Gold Medal Match
ARG
Argentina
2
CRO
Croatia
0
Finished

Beach Handball Live Now

Beach Handball Up Next

Powered by Atos