Buenos Aires 2018

Event Schedule - Women's Singles

Start Time   Event Status
Sun, 7 Oct
9:00
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
JPN
MIZUI Hirari
2
FRA
HUET Leonice
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
9:00
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
CZE
SVABIKOVA Tereza
0
SGP
HOOI Yue Yann Jaslyn
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
9:35
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
GBR
KING Grace
2
TUR
INCI Nazlican
1
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
10:10
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
PER
SAPONARA RIVVA Fernanda
0
USA
GAI Jennie
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
10:10
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
CHN
WANG Zhiyi
2
ALG
BOUKSANI Halla
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
10:45
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
TPE
HUANG Yinhsuan
2
AUS
FUNG Zecily
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
11:20
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline
2
NED
LINDERS Madouc
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
11:55
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
IND
VAISHNAVI REDDY Jakka
2
ESP
ANDREU Elena
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
13:30
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
BUL
DELCHEVA Maria
2
CMR
AKOUMBA ZE Madeleine Caren
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
14:05
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
MAS
GOH Jin Wei
2
INA
BATARI Maharani Sekar
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
14:05
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
GER
SPOERI Ann-Kathrin
2
SWE
PILLAI Ashwathi
1
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
14:40
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
SLO
POLANC Petra
1
MDA
GYNGA Vlada
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:15
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
DOM
JIMENEZ Nairoby Abigail
0
SRI
AMBALANGODAGE Hasini Nusaka
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:15
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
THA
CHAIWAN Phittayaporn
2
NGR
ILORI Aminat Oluwafunke
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:50
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
VIE
VU Thi Anh Thu
2
UKR
PROZOROVA Anastasiia
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
9:00
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
IND
VAISHNAVI REDDY Jakka
0
USA
GAI Jennie
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
9:35
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
GBR
KING Grace
2
SGP
HOOI Yue Yann Jaslyn
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
9:35
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
CHN
WANG Zhiyi
2
FRA
HUET Leonice
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:10
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
CZE
SVABIKOVA Tereza
2
TUR
INCI Nazlican
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:45
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
TPE
HUANG Yinhsuan
2
NED
LINDERS Madouc
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:45
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
PER
SAPONARA RIVVA Fernanda
0
ESP
ANDREU Elena
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:20
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline
2
AUS
FUNG Zecily
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:55
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
JPN
MIZUI Hirari
2
ALG
BOUKSANI Halla
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
13:30
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
HUN
SANDORHAZI Vivien
2
MDA
GYNGA Vlada
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:05
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
DOM
JIMENEZ Nairoby Abigail
2
NGR
ILORI Aminat Oluwafunke
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:05
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
THA
CHAIWAN Phittayaporn
2
SRI
AMBALANGODAGE Hasini Nusaka
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:40
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
BUL
DELCHEVA Maria
2
UKR
PROZOROVA Anastasiia
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
15:15
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
GER
SPOERI Ann-Kathrin
0
INA
BATARI Maharani Sekar
2
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
15:15
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
VIE
VU Thi Anh Thu
2
CMR
AKOUMBA ZE Madeleine Caren
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
15:50
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
MAS
GOH Jin Wei
2
SWE
PILLAI Ashwathi
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
9:00
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
IND
VAISHNAVI REDDY Jakka
2
PER
SAPONARA RIVVA Fernanda
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
9:35
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
TUR
INCI Nazlican
0
SGP
HOOI Yue Yann Jaslyn
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
9:35
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
CZE
SVABIKOVA Tereza
2
GBR
KING Grace
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:10
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
NED
LINDERS Madouc
0
AUS
FUNG Zecily
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:45
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
TPE
HUANG Yinhsuan
2
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:45
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
USA
GAI Jennie
2
ESP
ANDREU Elena
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
11:20
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
CHN
WANG Zhiyi
2
JPN
MIZUI Hirari
1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
11:55
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
FRA
HUET Leonice
2
ALG
BOUKSANI Halla
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
13:30
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
SRI
AMBALANGODAGE Hasini Nusaka
2
NGR
ILORI Aminat Oluwafunke
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
13:30
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
UKR
PROZOROVA Anastasiia
2
CMR
AKOUMBA ZE Madeleine Caren
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
14:05
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
HUN
SANDORHAZI Vivien
2
SLO
POLANC Petra
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
14:40
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
SWE
PILLAI Ashwathi
1
INA
BATARI Maharani Sekar
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
14:40
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
THA
CHAIWAN Phittayaporn
2
DOM
JIMENEZ Nairoby Abigail
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:15
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
BUL
DELCHEVA Maria
0
VIE
VU Thi Anh Thu
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:50
Women's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
MAS
GOH Jin Wei
2
GER
SPOERI Ann-Kathrin
1
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
14:00
Women's Singles Quarterfinal
SGP
HOOI Yue Yann Jaslyn
2
USA
GAI Jennie
0
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
14:00
Women's Singles Quarterfinal
TPE
HUANG Yinhsuan
0
CHN
WANG Zhiyi
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
14:45
Women's Singles Quarterfinal
THA
CHAIWAN Phittayaporn
2
HUN
SANDORHAZI Vivien
0
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
15:30
Women's Singles Quarterfinal
MAS
GOH Jin Wei
2
VIE
VU Thi Anh Thu
0
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
12:00
Women's Singles Semi-final
THA
CHAIWAN Phittayaporn
1
MAS
GOH Jin Wei
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
13:40
Women's Singles Semi-final
SGP
HOOI Yue Yann Jaslyn
0
CHN
WANG Zhiyi
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
11:50
Women's Singles Bronze Medal Match
THA
CHAIWAN Phittayaporn
2
SGP
HOOI Yue Yann Jaslyn
0
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
17:00
Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
MAS
GOH Jin Wei
2
CHN
WANG Zhiyi
1
Finished

Badminton Live Now

Badminton Up Next

Powered by Atos