Buenos Aires 2018

Event Schedule - Men's Singles

Start Time   Event Status
Sun, 7 Oct
9:00
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
THA
VITIDSARN Kunlavut
2
CAM
VATH Vannthoun
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
9:35
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
BEL
CARRAGGI Julien
1
ITA
TOTI Giovanni
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
9:35
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
ESA
CANJURA ARTIGA Uriel Francisco
2
ARG
DELMASTRO Mateo
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
10:10
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
IRL
NGUYEN Nhat
2
LAO
KEOXAY Kettiya
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
10:45
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
FRA
MERKLE Arnaud-Sylvain-Andre
2
NOR
BARTH Markus
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
10:45
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
CHN
LI Shifeng
2
ESP
TOLEDANO Tomas
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
11:20
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
SGP
KOH Jia Wei Joel
0
NEP
MAHARJAN Rukesh
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
11:20
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
CAN
YANG Brian
0
GER
RESCH Lukas
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
13:30
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
INA
RUMBAY Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel
2
VIE
NGUYEN HAI Dang
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
13:30
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
IND
SEN Lakshya
2
EGY
MOSTAFA KAMEL Mohamed
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
14:05
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
NED
KOPPEN Dennis
2
CHI
MEDEL Alonso
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
14:40
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
JPN
NARAOKA Kodai
2
FIJ
KIM Chang Ho
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
14:40
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
TPE
CHEN Shiaucheng
2
HUN
PAPAI Balazs
0
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:15
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio
0
UKR
BOSNIUK Danylo
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:50
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
NZL
GUO Oscar
0
GBR
GRIMLEY Christopher
2
Finished
Sun, 7 Oct
15:50
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
KAZ
PANARIN Dmitriy
2
MDA
SAVIN Cristian
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
9:00
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
CAN
YANG Brian
2
NOR
BARTH Markus
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
9:00
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
FRA
MERKLE Arnaud-Sylvain-Andre
2
GER
RESCH Lukas
1
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
9:35
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
IRL
NGUYEN Nhat
2
ARG
DELMASTRO Mateo
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:10
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
THA
VITIDSARN Kunlavut
NEP
MAHARJAN Rukesh
Cancelled
Mon, 8 Oct
10:10
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
BEL
CARRAGGI Julien
2
ESP
TOLEDANO Tomas
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
10:45
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
SGP
KOH Jia Wei Joel
2
CAM
VATH Vannthoun
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:20
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
CHN
LI Shifeng
2
ITA
TOTI Giovanni
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
11:20
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
ESA
CANJURA ARTIGA Uriel Francisco
2
LAO
KEOXAY Kettiya
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
13:30
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
INA
RUMBAY Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel
2
CHI
MEDEL Alonso
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
13:30
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
IND
SEN Lakshya
2
UKR
BOSNIUK Danylo
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:05
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
TPE
CHEN Shiaucheng
2
GBR
GRIMLEY Christopher
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:40
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio
2
EGY
MOSTAFA KAMEL Mohamed
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
14:40
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
NZL
GUO Oscar
2
HUN
PAPAI Balazs
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
15:15
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
KAZ
PANARIN Dmitriy
2
FIJ
KIM Chang Ho
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
15:50
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
JPN
NARAOKA Kodai
2
MDA
SAVIN Cristian
0
Finished
Mon, 8 Oct
15:50
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
NED
KOPPEN Dennis
0
VIE
NGUYEN HAI Dang
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
9:00
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
NEP
MAHARJAN Rukesh
CAM
VATH Vannthoun
Cancelled
Tue, 9 Oct
9:00
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
FRA
MERKLE Arnaud-Sylvain-Andre
2
CAN
YANG Brian
1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
9:35
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
ITA
TOTI Giovanni
0
ESP
TOLEDANO Tomas
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:10
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group D
CHN
LI Shifeng
2
BEL
CARRAGGI Julien
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:10
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
ARG
DELMASTRO Mateo
1
LAO
KEOXAY Kettiya
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
10:45
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group A
THA
VITIDSARN Kunlavut
2
SGP
KOH Jia Wei Joel
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
11:20
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group B
GER
RESCH Lukas
2
NOR
BARTH Markus
1
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
11:20
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group C
IRL
NGUYEN Nhat
2
ESA
CANJURA ARTIGA Uriel Francisco
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
13:30
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
CHI
MEDEL Alonso
0
VIE
NGUYEN HAI Dang
2
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
14:05
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
UKR
BOSNIUK Danylo
2
EGY
MOSTAFA KAMEL Mohamed
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
14:05
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
GBR
GRIMLEY Christopher
2
HUN
PAPAI Balazs
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
14:40
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
MDA
SAVIN Cristian
2
FIJ
KIM Chang Ho
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:15
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group E
INA
RUMBAY Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel
2
NED
KOPPEN Dennis
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:15
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group F
IND
SEN Lakshya
2
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:50
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group H
JPN
NARAOKA Kodai
2
KAZ
PANARIN Dmitriy
0
Finished
Tue, 9 Oct
15:50
Men's Singles Group Play Stage - Group G
TPE
CHEN Shiaucheng
2
NZL
GUO Oscar
0
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
14:00
Men's Singles Quarterfinal
THA
VITIDSARN Kunlavut
0
FRA
MERKLE Arnaud-Sylvain-Andre
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
14:45
Men's Singles Quarterfinal
TPE
CHEN Shiaucheng
0
JPN
NARAOKA Kodai
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
14:45
Men's Singles Quarterfinal
IRL
NGUYEN Nhat
1
CHN
LI Shifeng
2
Finished
Wed, 10 Oct
15:30
Men's Singles Quarterfinal
INA
RUMBAY Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel
0
IND
SEN Lakshya
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
12:50
Men's Singles Semi-final
FRA
MERKLE Arnaud-Sylvain-Andre
0
CHN
LI Shifeng
2
Finished
Thu, 11 Oct
14:30
Men's Singles Semi-final
IND
SEN Lakshya
2
JPN
NARAOKA Kodai
1
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
11:00
Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match
FRA
MERKLE Arnaud-Sylvain-Andre
1
JPN
NARAOKA Kodai
2
Finished
Fri, 12 Oct
15:30
Men's Singles Gold Medal Match
CHN
LI Shifeng
2
IND
SEN Lakshya
0
Finished

Badminton Live Now

Badminton Up Next

Powered by Atos